Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Northwood CervAces

6524 Alpha Road Dallas TX 75240
Get Google Directions

Phone: 972.239.3402
Director of Tennis: Eric Bailey

Dates
Team Points Weeks Penalties 04/25 04/18 04/11 04/04 03/28
McKinney Deuces R Wild 68 9/9 0 6 8 8 8 7
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces 47 8/9 0 5 2 4 6
Northwood CervAces 42 8/9 0 6 7 3 7
Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double 41 8/9 0 8 7 8 2
Gleneagles Racquettes 35 9/9 0 4 0 3 6 4
Cooper Center Love CKS 34 8/9 0 1 6 5 4
LSF/DCC Faultless Friends 34 8/9 0 6 7 6 4
Springpark 4 T Love 29 8/9 4 4 2 5 5
Four Seasons In Crowd 23 8/9 1 4 2 2 3
Richland Chix with Stix 16 8/9 0 2 2 0 2

Ladies Teams: Flight 13B MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/25/19
Richland Chix with Stix @ LSF/DCC Faultless Friends26
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces @ Four Seasons In Crowd54
Springpark 4 T Love @ McKinney Deuces R Wild46
Cooper Center Love CKS @ Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double18
Gleneagles Racquettes @ Northwood CervAces46
Date: 04/18/19
McKinney Deuces R Wild @ Gleneagles Racquettes80
Date: 04/11/19
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces @ McKinney Deuces R Wild28
Richland Chix with Stix @ Northwood CervAces27
Springpark 4 T Love @ Cooper Center Love CKS26
Gleneagles Racquettes @ Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double37
Four Seasons In Crowd @ LSF/DCC Faultless Friends27
Date: 04/04/19
Richland Chix with Stix @ Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double08
Gleneagles Racquettes @ Springpark 4 T Love65
Four Seasons In Crowd @ McKinney Deuces R Wild28
Northwood CervAces @ LSF/DCC Faultless Friends36
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces @ Cooper Center Love CKS45
Date: 03/28/19
LSF/DCC Faultless Friends @ Springpark 4 T Love45
McKinney Deuces R Wild @ Richland Chix with Stix72
Northwood CervAces @ Four Seasons In Crowd73
Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double @ Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces26
Cooper Center Love CKS @ Gleneagles Racquettes44
Date: 03/21/19
McKinney Deuces R Wild @ Northwood CervAces73
Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double @ Four Seasons In Crowd72
Springpark 4 T Love @ Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces36
Cooper Center Love CKS @ Richland Chix with Stix65
Gleneagles Racquettes @ LSF/DCC Faultless Friends64
Date: 03/07/19
LSF/DCC Faultless Friends @ McKinney Deuces R Wild08
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces @ Gleneagles Racquettes80
Richland Chix with Stix @ Springpark 4 T Love36
Four Seasons In Crowd @ Cooper Center Love CKS37
Northwood CervAces @ Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double55
Date: 02/28/19
Springpark 4 T Love @ Four Seasons In Crowd44
Cooper Center Love CKS @ Northwood CervAces54
Gleneagles Racquettes @ Richland Chix with Stix62
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces @ LSF/DCC Faultless Friends81
Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double @ McKinney Deuces R Wild28
Date: 02/21/19
McKinney Deuces R Wild @ Cooper Center Love CKS80
LSF/DCC Faultless Friends @ Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double62
Richland Chix with Stix @ Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces08
Four Seasons In Crowd @ Gleneagles Racquettes46
Northwood CervAces @ Springpark 4 T Love74

Ladies Teams: Flight 13B StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
McKinney Deuces R Wild68900100.0%3240088.9%681581.9%45824765.0%
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces4762075.0%22100068.8%472367.1%36226557.7%
Northwood CervAces4243150.0%18140056.2%423653.8%37232253.6%
Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double4143150.0%18140056.2%413156.9%32229951.9%
Gleneagles Racquettes3544144.4%15210041.7%354842.2%33537946.9%
Cooper Center Love CKS3452162.5%14170143.8%343847.2%31934048.4%
LSF/DCC Faultless Friends3444050.0%15160146.9%343450.0%31131050.1%
Springpark 4 T Love2925125.0%13181040.6%334244.0%29434745.9%
Four Seasons In Crowd230710.0%10210131.2%225130.1%26637441.6%
Richland Chix with Stix160800.0%7250021.9%165422.9%23939537.7%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Northwood CervAces W L
Captains
Kelley Christian (C) 24
Kate Simons (CC) 52
Players
Lizzie Bailey 00
Gabriella Davis 24
Alexis Derksen 53
Andrea Jackson 34
Kim Kinzer 00
Megan Kobler 51
Kristin Mitchell 43
Elizabeth Moir 00
Alex Sweeney 21
Chelsea Wilderotter 53
Alise Wilson 33

Flight Coordinator: Sharon Sullivan
Email: sharonsullivan83@gmail.com
Phone: 972/824-8350

Schedule

FEB
21
Thursday - 09:30 am
Springpark 4 T Love
A
FEB
28
Thursday - 09:30 am
Cooper Center Love CKS
H
MAR
7
Thursday - 09:30 am
Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double
A
MAR
21
Thursday - 11:30 am
McKinney Deuces R Wild
H
MAR
28
Thursday - 10:00 am
Four Seasons In Crowd
A
APR
4
Thursday - 09:30 am
LSF/DCC Faultless Friends
A
APR
11
Thursday - 09:30 am
Richland Chix with Stix
H
APR
18
Thursday - 09:30 am
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces
A
APR
25
Thursday - 09:30 am
Gleneagles Racquettes
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms