Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

McKinney Cerv Aces

3253 Alma Road McKinney TX 75070
Get Google Directions

Phone: 972.547.2012
: Matt Hanlin

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/25 04/18 04/11 04/04 03/28 03/21
High Point Net Cases 50 8/9 6 6 6 5 6
Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis 50 8/9 6 6 5 6 7
Royal Oaks Hot Shots 41 8/9 6 6 5 4 5
DAC Net Force One 40 9/9 5 5 3 6 4 6
Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching 40 8/9 4 6 4 6 4
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas 38 8/9 3 4 6 8 5
Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters 36 9/9 4 5 8 4 4 5
McKinney Cerv Aces 36 8/9 6 3 4 3 8
Wagon Wheel Civil Courture 30 8/9 5 4 5 1 2
High Point Ball Busters 26 8/9 5 2 3 2 3

Ladies Teams: Flight 5B MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/25/19
Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis @ Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters64
DAC Net Force One @ McKinney Cerv Aces56
High Point Ball Busters @ Wagon Wheel Civil Courture55
Royal Oaks Hot Shots @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas63
Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching @ High Point Net Cases46
Date: 04/18/19
Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters @ DAC Net Force One55
Date: 04/11/19
Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching @ Wagon Wheel Civil Courture64
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ High Point Net Cases46
DAC Net Force One @ Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis36
Royal Oaks Hot Shots @ McKinney Cerv Aces63
High Point Ball Busters @ Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters28
Date: 04/04/19
Wagon Wheel Civil Courture @ High Point Net Cases56
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ McKinney Cerv Aces64
Royal Oaks Hot Shots @ Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis55
High Point Ball Busters @ DAC Net Force One36
Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching @ Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters44
Date: 03/28/19
Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters @ Royal Oaks Hot Shots44
Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis @ High Point Ball Busters62
Wagon Wheel Civil Courture @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas18
McKinney Cerv Aces @ Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching36
High Point Net Cases @ DAC Net Force One54
Date: 03/21/19
McKinney Cerv Aces @ Wagon Wheel Civil Courture82
Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis @ Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching74
Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas55
DAC Net Force One @ Royal Oaks Hot Shots65
High Point Ball Busters @ High Point Net Cases36
Date: 03/07/19
Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching @ DAC Net Force One45
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis45
High Point Net Cases @ McKinney Cerv Aces63
Wagon Wheel Civil Courture @ Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters54
Royal Oaks Hot Shots @ High Point Ball Busters74
Date: 02/28/19
Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters @ McKinney Cerv Aces27
Royal Oaks Hot Shots @ High Point Net Cases47
DAC Net Force One @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas36
High Point Ball Busters @ Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching18
Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis @ Wagon Wheel Civil Courture72
Date: 02/21/19
Wagon Wheel Civil Courture @ DAC Net Force One63
Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching @ Royal Oaks Hot Shots44
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ High Point Ball Busters26
McKinney Cerv Aces @ Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis28
High Point Net Cases @ Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters80

Ladies Teams: Flight 5B StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
High Point Net Cases50800100.0%2390071.9%502764.9%39632455.0%
Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis5070187.5%2390071.9%502665.8%36928756.2%
Royal Oaks Hot Shots4132337.5%18140056.2%413653.2%35635250.3%
DAC Net Force One4035133.3%16190144.4%404646.5%39641848.6%
Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching4033237.5%18130156.2%403454.1%36731653.7%
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas3834137.5%16160050.0%383651.4%33732451.0%
Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters3614411.1%16200044.4%364643.9%36739048.5%
McKinney Cerv Aces3635037.5%14180043.8%364146.8%34135648.9%
Wagon Wheel Civil Courture3025125.0%11201034.4%304739.0%31539744.2%
High Point Ball Busters2616112.5%9230028.1%264835.1%30438444.2%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

McKinney Cerv Aces W L
Captains
Kayla Olson (C) 43
Juli Allison (CC) 43
Players
Sharon Aubuchon 00
Michele DeWitt 24
Rose Fletcher 25
Lisa Liner 12
Haley Marshall 00
Selina Marshall 35
Elizabeth Maurice 24
Elise Miksch 41
Jennifer Slaby 25
Lisa Starnes 44

Flight Coordinator: Kathy Stampe
Email: kathystampe@gmail.com
Phone: 972/490-7838

Schedule

FEB
21
Thursday - 10:30 am
Colleyville Eat Pray Love Tennis
A
FEB
28
Thursday - 11:30 am
Stonebridge Ranch Empty Netters *****
H
MAR
7
Thursday - 09:30 am
High Point Net Cases *****
H
MAR
21
Thursday - 11:30 am
Wagon Wheel Civil Courture
A
MAR
28
Thursday - 10:00 am
Stonebridge B & T Cha-Ching
A
APR
4
Thursday - 11:30 am
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas *****
H
APR
11
Thursday - 09:30 am
Royal Oaks Hot Shots
H
APR
18
Thursday - 09:30 am
High Point Ball Busters
A
APR
25
Thursday - 11:30 am
DAC Net Force One
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms