Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

McKinney Cerv Aces

3253 Alma Road, McKinney, Texas 75070
Get Google Directions

Phone: 972.547.2012
: Matt Hanlin

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/18 10/11 10/04 09/27 09/20 09/13
RGAC Attagirls 49 7/9 8 8 6 8 7 8
Northwood Serve Me a Double 48 7/9 7 6 7 7 8 7
McKinney Cerv Aces 36 7/9 4 4 2 6 8 6
T-Bar-M Teammates 36 7/9 6 5 6 7 4 2
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals 34 7/9 4 8 3 4 4 5
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers 34 7/9 0 4 8 7 8 5
McKinney Unmatchables 28 7/9 6 4 5 1 3 4
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas 28 7/9 2 4 3 2 6 5
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains 21 7/9 6 1 6 3 1 1
High Point Ball Busters 18 7/9 3 0 2 3 2 5

Ladies Teams: Flight 5B MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 10/18/18
RGAC Attagirls @ Wagon Wheel Party Poachers80
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals @ McKinney Unmatchables 46
McKinney Cerv Aces @ T-Bar-M Teammates46
Northwood Serve Me a Double @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas72
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains @ High Point Ball Busters63
Date: 10/11/18
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers @ T-Bar-M Teammates45
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains @ Wagon Wheel Penn Pals18
Northwood Serve Me a Double @ McKinney Unmatchables 64
RGAC Attagirls @ High Point Ball Busters80
McKinney Cerv Aces @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas44
Date: 10/04/18
T-Bar-M Teammates @ Wagon Wheel Penn Pals63
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ RGAC Attagirls36
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers @ McKinney Cerv Aces82
McKinney Unmatchables @ Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains56
High Point Ball Busters @ Northwood Serve Me a Double27
Date: 09/27/18
High Point Ball Busters @ McKinney Cerv Aces36
McKinney Unmatchables @ RGAC Attagirls18
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ Wagon Wheel Party Poachers27
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains @ T-Bar-M Teammates37
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals @ Northwood Serve Me a Double47
Date: 09/20/18
Northwood Serve Me a Double @ Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains81
RGAC Attagirls @ Wagon Wheel Penn Pals74
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers @ High Point Ball Busters82
T-Bar-M Teammates @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas46
McKinney Cerv Aces @ McKinney Unmatchables 83
Date: 09/13/18
McKinney Unmatchables @ Wagon Wheel Party Poachers45
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains @ RGAC Attagirls18
High Point Ball Busters @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas55
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals @ McKinney Cerv Aces56
Northwood Serve Me a Double @ T-Bar-M Teammates72
Date: 09/06/18
RGAC Attagirls @ Northwood Serve Me a Double46
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ McKinney Unmatchables 65
McKinney Cerv Aces @ Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains63
T-Bar-M Teammates @ High Point Ball Busters63
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers @ Wagon Wheel Penn Pals26

Ladies Teams: Flight 5B StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
RGAC Attagirls4961085.7%2440085.7%481576.2%35120063.7%
Northwood Serve Me a Double48700100.0%2080071.4%481971.6%35123160.3%
McKinney Cerv Aces3642157.1%17110060.7%363252.9%33331551.4%
T-Bar-M Teammates3652071.4%16120057.1%343053.1%30930050.7%
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals3425028.6%13140146.4%343350.7%31430850.5%
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers3443057.1%16110157.1%342854.8%30129450.6%
McKinney Unmatchables 2816014.3%10180035.7%284339.4%30136045.5%
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas2823228.6%11170039.3%283842.4%28230947.7%
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains2125028.6%7201025.0%214531.8%24033641.7%
High Point Ball Busters180610.0%6220021.4%184628.1%20833738.2%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

McKinney Cerv Aces W L
Captains
Kayla Olson (C) 41
Juli Allison (CC) 23
Players
Sharon Aubuchon 23
Michele DeWitt 22
Rose Fletcher 41
Lisa Liner 13
Selina Marshall 51
Elizabeth Maurice 32
Elise Miksch 51
Jennifer Slaby 32
Lisa Starnes 33
 
Flight Coordinator: Kathy Stampe
  • Email: kathystampe@gmail.com
  • Phone: 9724907838

Schedule

SEP
6
Thursday - 09:30 am
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains
A
SEP
13
Thursday - 09:30 am
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals *****
H
SEP
20
Thursday - 09:30 am
McKinney Unmatchables
A
SEP
27
Thursday - 11:30 am
High Point Ball Busters *****
H
OCT
4
Thursday - 11:30 am
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers
H
OCT
11
Thursday - 10:30 am
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas
A
OCT
18
Thursday - 11:30 am
T-Bar-M Teammates
A
OCT
25
Thursday - 11:30 am
RGAC Attagirls
A
NOV
1
Thursday - 11:30 am
Northwood Serve Me a Double
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.