Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Las Colinas No Blurred Lines

4400 N. O'Connor Road, Irving TX 75062
Get Google Directions

Phone: 972.650.5057
Director of Tennis: J.J.
Head Tennis Pro: Sean Teeter

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/18 10/11 10/04 09/27 09/20 09/13
Cooper Center Smash Girls 41 7/9 6 5 7 5 6 7
Lakes Renegades 38 7/9 4 7 3 6 5 8
Buffalo Creek Too Much Love 37 7/9 6 7 5 6 6 2
Royal Oaks Royal Court 35 7/9 6 1 6 7 3 6
Brookhaven No Drama Mamas 35 7/9 4 7 6 8 7 0
Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas 34 7/9 4 8 3 7 4 4
LACH Love Ladies 30 7/9 8 3 4 3 5 2
McKinney Love All 29 7/9 2 4 6 3 3 6
Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble 24 7/9 2 2 5 4 4 3
Las Colinas No Blurred Lines 20 7/9 0 3 2 0 7 4

Ladies Teams: Flight 15A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 10/18/18
Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble @ Cooper Center Smash Girls26
McKinney Love All @ Royal Oaks Royal Court26
Lakes Renegades @ Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas44
Brookhaven No Drama Mamas @ Buffalo Creek Too Much Love46
Las Colinas No Blurred Lines @ LACH Love Ladies08
Date: 10/11/18
McKinney Love All @ Cooper Center Smash Girls45
Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble @ Brookhaven No Drama Mamas27
Lakes Renegades @ LACH Love Ladies73
Las Colinas No Blurred Lines @ Buffalo Creek Too Much Love37
Royal Oaks Royal Court @ Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas18
Date: 10/04/18
Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas @ Brookhaven No Drama Mamas36
Buffalo Creek Too Much Love @ Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble55
LACH Love Ladies @ McKinney Love All46
Cooper Center Smash Girls @ Las Colinas No Blurred Lines72
Royal Oaks Royal Court @ Lakes Renegades63
Date: 09/27/18
LACH Love Ladies @ Royal Oaks Royal Court37
Buffalo Creek Too Much Love @ McKinney Love All63
Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble @ Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas47
Cooper Center Smash Girls @ Lakes Renegades56
Brookhaven No Drama Mamas @ Las Colinas No Blurred Lines80
Date: 09/20/18
Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas @ LACH Love Ladies45
McKinney Love All @ Brookhaven No Drama Mamas37
Las Colinas No Blurred Lines @ Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble74
Lakes Renegades @ Buffalo Creek Too Much Love56
Royal Oaks Royal Court @ Cooper Center Smash Girls36
Date: 09/13/18
Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble @ McKinney Love All36
Buffalo Creek Too Much Love @ Royal Oaks Royal Court26
Las Colinas No Blurred Lines @ Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas44
Brookhaven No Drama Mamas @ Lakes Renegades08
Cooper Center Smash Girls @ LACH Love Ladies72
Date: 09/06/18
McKinney Love All @ Las Colinas No Blurred Lines54
Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas @ Cooper Center Smash Girls45
Lakes Renegades @ Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble54
LACH Love Ladies @ Buffalo Creek Too Much Love55
Royal Oaks Royal Court @ Brookhaven No Drama Mamas63

Ladies Teams: Flight 15A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Cooper Center Smash Girls4161085.7%18100064.3%412364.1%33126255.8%
Lakes Renegades3842157.1%16120057.1%382857.6%31527653.3%
Buffalo Creek Too Much Love3741257.1%15130053.6%373154.4%31228052.7%
Royal Oaks Royal Court3552071.4%16120057.1%352756.5%30526553.5%
Brookhaven No Drama Mamas3543057.1%16102057.1%352855.6%28925153.5%
Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas3423228.6%16120057.1%342954.0%28329349.1%
LACH Love Ladies3024128.6%12150142.9%303645.5%26728948.0%
McKinney Love All2934042.9%13150046.4%293545.3%28430748.1%
Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble240610.0%9190032.1%244335.8%27634744.3%
Las Colinas No Blurred Lines2015114.3%9171132.1%204331.7%22531741.5%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Las Colinas No Blurred Lines W L
Captains
Vanessa Eskolin (C) 43
Keli Campbell (CC) 34
Players
Shelley Duron 13
Sydney Fiedler 07
Joanne Hinson 01
Helen Howard 15
Sarita Kennedy 23
Terri Leisten 12
Barbara Nash 00
Amanda Peoples 22
Renee Quinlan 31
Jessica Quintanilla-Shelton 02
Katherine Swift 00
Abby Thompson 13
 
Flight Coordinator: Carolyn Vail
  • Email: wbvail@aol.com
  • Phone: 203/556-9850

Schedule

SEP
6
Thursday - 11:30 am
McKinney Love All
H
SEP
13
Thursday - 10:30 am
Samuell Grand Serve-a-ritas
A
SEP
20
Thursday - 10:30 am
Samuell Grand Doubles Trouble
A
SEP
27
Thursday - 09:30 am
Brookhaven No Drama Mamas
H
OCT
4
Thursday - 09:30 am
Cooper Center Smash Girls
H
OCT
11
Thursday - 10:00 am
Buffalo Creek Too Much Love
A
OCT
18
Thursday - 09:30 am
LACH Love Ladies
A
OCT
25
Thursday - 09:30 am
Royal Oaks Royal Court
H
NOV
1
Thursday - 11:30 am
Lakes Renegades
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.