Ladies Teams: Flight 2B StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Brook Hollow Bouncers5872077.8%2790075.0%582074.4%40424662.2%
Life Time Alley Cats5572077.8%25110069.4%553263.2%43535355.2%
Oak Creek Edge Of Chaos II5272077.8%24120066.7%503062.5%41032056.2%
Wagon Wheel Sets Appeal5053155.6%22130161.1%503757.5%43538053.4%
Royal Oaks ROCC Stars3935133.3%17190047.2%404248.8%36239048.1%
Fretz High Strung3634233.3%15210041.7%365041.9%36542646.1%
Oak Creek 10S4FUN3427022.2%11241030.6%345239.5%34841345.7%
DCC Sole Sisters3345044.4%13230036.1%334940.2%33739945.8%
Las Colinas Spirit3245044.4%14211038.9%324939.5%34038946.6%
Brookhaven Sweetspots2718011.1%12230133.3%285533.7%30942941.9%